Eliqs Help Center logo
Eliqs Help Center logo

All collections

Are Eliqs beverages Kosher? Gluten free? Vegan?

Are Eliqs beverages Kosher?
Although we do not use ingredients that would make our beverages non-kosher, our facilities have NOT received certification from a rabbi.

Are Eliqs beverages Gluten Free?
All Eliqs Hard Seltzer, Wine, and Non-Alcoholic products are gluten-free. Unfortunately, we do not yet offer any gluten-free craft beer options.

Are Eliqs beverages Vegan friendly?
Yes, all Eliqs beverages are vegan, but not certified-vegan.

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

                  If you have any questions, please reach out to us at [email protected]

                                            

Was this article helpful?
Yes
No